Skip Navigation Links
Home
Teams
Games
Fields
Post-Season
Standings
Stats
Video
Rules
News
Awards
Alumni
Links
Camps
Jobs
About Us
Contact Us
Start A Team
FAQ
   



Quick Search:         
Map All

TeamConferenceClassHead Coach
Barrington  Mid SuburbanAJason Kaiser
Bartlett  Upstate 8BSandy Romans
Batavia  Upstate 8BScott Williams
Benet Academy  East Suburban CatholicARich Moran - coach.moran@benetlax.org
Brother Rice  Chicago Catholic WhiteBChristopher Hilliard
Carmel Catholic  East Suburban CatholicBTony Orsini
Cary-Grove  Fox ValleyBChris Kochajkiewicz
Chiefs Lacrosse  South SuburbanBTom Haggerty 708-227-8065
Conant  Mid SuburbanANico Vega
Crystal Lake Central  Fox ValleyBKerry Murphy
Crystal Lake South  Fox ValleyBJeremy Bower
Deerfield  Central SuburbanBChip Seiple
District 117  North SuburbanBMatt Larsen
Downers Grove  West SuburbanBJon Gargiulo
Dundee-Crown  Fox ValleyBDavid Maule
Dunlap  South SuburbanBJeremy Frosch
Evanston  Central SuburbanAJustin Porter
Fenwick  Chicago Catholic BlueAJerry Considine
Fremd  Mid SuburbanANick Mamula
Geneva  Upstate 8ATyler Thomas
Glenbard West  West SuburbanAEric Nuss
Glenbrook North  Central SuburbanAJustin Georgacakis
Glenbrook South  Central SuburbanAWill Jeffery
Grayslake Central  North SuburbanBChris Ridella
Grayslake North  North SuburbanABrad Fish
Hampshire  Fox ValleyBColin Fleury
Highland Park  Central SuburbanAP.J. Tierney
Hinsdale Central  West SuburbanARich Mares
Hoffman Estates  Mid SuburbanAJoe Garofalo
Homewood Flossmoor  South SuburbanBMark Thompson
Huntley  Fox ValleyBDom Saccomanno
Immaculate Conception  IndependentBTom O'Brien
Jacobs  Fox ValleyBJohn Bigler
Kaneland  Upstate 8BRyan Deane and Justin Kranicki
Lake Forest  North SuburbanAMarc Thiergart
Lake Forest Academy  Chicago Public SchoolsBBill Murphy
Lake Zurich  North SuburbanAMike Sutton
Lane Tech  Chicago Public SchoolsBRyan Shaw
Lemont  South SuburbanBBlake Zinn
Libertyville  North SuburbanATyler Cauble
Lincoln Park  Chicago Public SchoolsBVince DeFrancesco
Lincoln-Way  South SuburbanBMike McCormick
Lockport  South SuburbanBKyle Cook
Loyola Academy  Chicago Catholic BlueARob Snyder
Lyons Township  West SuburbanASeth Molek
Maine South  Central SuburbanACamerin Staffel
Marian Catholic  East Suburban CatholicBJason Keane
Marian Central Catholic  East Suburban CatholicBRick Rewiako
Marist  East Suburban CatholicBChaas Collins
Marmion Academy  Chicago Catholic WhiteBRandy Clark
Mather  Chicago Public SchoolsBZach Alukos
McHenry  Fox ValleyBMike Richberg
Minooka  South SuburbanBScott Yielding
Montini Catholic  Chicago Catholic WhiteBChris Wall
Mount Carmel  Chicago Catholic WhiteBMatthew McGuire
Mundelein  North SuburbanBJared Marek
Naperville Central  DuPage ValleyAJay Havenaar
Naperville North  DuPage ValleyAKevin Benages
Nazareth Academy  East Suburban CatholicBDavid Valdez - Varsity Head Coach
Neuqua Valley  DuPage ValleyAJosh Maluta
New Trier  Central SuburbanATom Herrala
Northside Prep  Chicago Public SchoolsBMichael Peet
Notre Dame  East Suburban CatholicBJoe Ausmann
Oak Forest  South SuburbanBEric Orndorf
Oak Park  West SuburbanARocco Chierici
Palatine  Mid SuburbanAJohn Cygnar
Peoria Notre Dame  South SuburbanBKevin Wolfe
Plainfield  South SuburbanBJay Barangan
Prairie Ridge  Fox ValleyBJosh Cole
Providence Catholic  Chicago Catholic WhiteBRyan Kearney
Riverside Brookfield  West SuburbanB 
Roosevelt  Chicago Public SchoolsB 
Saint Ignatius  Chicago Catholic BlueAKyle McGuire - kyle.mcguire@ignatius.org
Saint Laurence  Chicago Catholic WhiteBJay Clarke
Saint Rita  Chicago Catholic BlueBJim Juchcinski
Saint Viator  East Suburban CatholicABill Sanford
Schaumburg  Mid SuburbanAJoe Carey
South Elgin  Upstate 8BKyle Pepich
St. Charles East  Upstate 8A 
St. Charles North  Upstate 8ASean McCaffrey
St. Francis  Chicago Catholic WhiteBSteven Korus
Stevenson  North SuburbanAPatrick Fitzgibbons
Taft  Chicago Public SchoolsBRich Zei
Vernon Hills  Central SuburbanBMichael Curtin
Warren Township  North SuburbanAGregory Janczak
Waubonsie Valley  DuPage ValleyAChris Conner
West Aurora  Upstate 8B 
West Chicago  DuPage ValleyBVincent Trombetta
Wheaton Academy  IndependentBGeof Weisenborn
Wheaton North  DuPage ValleyAChris Weed and Aaron Vermedal
Wheaton South  DuPage ValleyAMike Blouin
Whitney Young  Chicago Public SchoolsBJim Speth
York  West SuburbanADon Canfield