IHSLA - Illinois High School Lacrosse Association
 
 
 TeamPR RecordClass
1 Loyola Academy 100.00 16-1A
2 New Trier 97.37 17-1A
3 Grayslake North 94.24 16-3A
4 Lake Forest 92.49 14-5A
5 Saint Viator 92.34 14-4A
6 Neuqua Valley 91.78 18-4A
7 Lyons Township 91.15 16-5A
8 South Elgin 90.95 22-1B
9 Naperville Central 90.89 15-4A
10 Hinsdale Central 90.72 15-3A
11 Carmel Catholic 90.70 20-5B
12 Glenbard West 90.68 16-7A
13 Glenbrook North 90.55 7-8A
14 York 90.51 15-5A
15 Saint Ignatius 89.33 9-7A
16 Highland Park 88.90 11-5A
17 Warren Township 88.49 14-4A
18 St. Charles North 88.36 10-8A
19 Libertyville 88.35 5-11A
20 Fenwick 88.23 8-10A
21 Lincoln-Way 87.91 12-7B
22 Bartlett 87.76 9-4B
23 Stevenson 87.60 10-9A
24 Glenbrook South 87.55 8-9A
25 Saint Rita 87.47 11-9B
26 Naperville North 87.33 13-6A
27 Mount Carmel 86.97 12-4B
28 Evanston 86.87 6-10A
29 Schaumburg 86.77 10-10A
30 Lake Zurich 86.63 6-12A
31 Prairie Ridge 86.52 18-2B
32 Mundelein 86.30 9-9B
33 Barrington 86.28 6-7A
34 Benet Academy 86.27 7-10A
35 Wheaton North 86.03 6-12A
36 Grayslake Central 85.85 5-12B
37 Waubonsie Valley 85.53 9-9A
38 Cary-Grove 85.18 12-4B
39 Maine South 85.16 4-14A
40 Geneva 84.98 9-8A
41 Oak Park 84.94 2-14A
42 Whitney Young 84.84 12-7B
43 St. Charles East 84.52 3-12A
44 Wheaton South 83.74 5-11A
45 Vernon Hills 83.57 14-6B
46 Dunlap 83.52 6-3B
47 Marist 82.93 12-6B
48 Chiefs Lacrosse 82.89 10-8B
49 Fremd 82.62 3-13A
50 Downers Grove 82.14 7-12B
51 Immaculate Conception 82.09 9-7B
52 Hoffman Estates 81.57 6-12A
53 Batavia 80.94 8-7B
54 Wheaton Academy 80.66 6-7B
55 Marmion Academy 80.07 7-7B
56 Crystal Lake Central 80.04 8-8B
57 Deerfield 79.88 5-13B
58 District 117 79.66 4-10B
59 Lemont 79.56 9-10B
60 Huntley 79.53 8-9B
61 Lake Forest Academy 78.80 8-4B
62 Montini Catholic 78.63 10-6B
63 Lane Tech 78.54 10-7B
64 St. Francis 78.52 8-8B
65 Conant 78.33 8-12A
66 Providence Catholic 77.86 7-11B
68 Plainfield 77.29 7-10B
69 Oak Forest 77.18 4-7B
70 McHenry 77.02 9-10B
71 Lockport 76.95 7-10B
72 Brother Rice 76.92 9-9B
73 Jacobs 76.86 6-13B
74 Saint Laurence 76.53 6-13B
75 Palatine 75.97 3-15A
76 Kaneland 75.13 5-7B
77 Crystal Lake South 74.99 6-10B
78 Homewood Flossmoor 74.22 2-12B
79 Notre Dame 72.95 2-12B
80 Taft 72.39 3-14B
81 Minooka 72.17 1-14B
82 Marian Central Catholic 71.70 2-15B
83 Dundee-Crown 71.65 4-8B
85 West Chicago 70.62 0-14B
86 Northside Prep 70.41 1-6B
87 Nazareth Academy 70.02 0-14B
88 Hampshire 68.93 1-14B
89 Mather 68.25 1-5B
67 Marian Catholic 77.72 N/A 0-2B
84 Riverside Brookfield 71.45 N/A 0-1B