Skip Navigation Links
Home
Teams
Games
Fields
Post-Season
Standings
Stats
Video
Rules
News
Awards
Links
Camps
Jobs
About Us
Contact Us
FAQ
   



Select Level:   Select Team:

DayDateTimeHome vs VisitorH - V   
Mon4/21/2014 6:00 PM Lane Tech (B:5-2) vs Minooka (B:4-6) 14 - 13 1OT
Mon4/21/2014 6:30 PM Homewood Flossmoor (B:2-4) vs Marian Catholic (B:0-4)
-
Mon4/21/2014 7:00 PM Carmel (B:3-2) vs Notre Dame (B:4-2) 8 - 14
Mon4/21/2014 7:00 PM St. Charles East (A:2-1) vs Naperville Central (B:2-0) 15 - 13
Mon4/21/2014 7:00 PM Grayslake Central (B:1-1) vs Vernon Hills (B:0-3) 19 - 4
Mon4/21/2014 7:00 PM Huntley (B:5-1) vs West Chicago (B:7-1) 12 - 10
Mon4/21/2014 7:30 PM Chiefs Lacrosse (B:7-2) vs Marist (B:3-8)
15 - 6
Tue4/22/2014 4:30 PM Taft (B:2-2) vs Northside Prep (B:0-3) -
Tue4/22/2014 5:00 PM Lake Forest Academy (B:2-3) vs Whitney Young (B:7-1) 1 - 14
Tue4/22/2014 5:00 PM Lake Forest (A:5-1) vs Glenbrook South (A:3-4) 17 - 3
Tue4/22/2014 5:00 PM Lockport (B:2-3) vs Lemont (B:1-5) 15 - 7
Tue4/22/2014 6:00 PM Jacobs (B:2-2) vs Geneva (B:1-4)
7 - 6
Tue4/22/2014 6:00 PM Montini Catholic (B:0-7) vs St. Francis (B:1-1) 4 - 7
Tue4/22/2014 6:00 PM Wheaton Academy (B:4-1) vs West Chicago (B:7-1) 4 - 5
Tue4/22/2014 6:30 PM Mather (B:0-2) vs Lincoln Park (B:0-3) -
Tue4/22/2014 6:30 PM Saint Rita (B:8-1) vs Marist (B:3-8) 10 - 4
Tue4/22/2014 7:00 PM St. Charles North (A:2-2) vs Wheaton North (A:2-4) 10 - 4
Tue4/22/2014 7:00 PM Maine South (B:5-2) vs Oak Park (A:1-4) -
Tue4/22/2014 7:00 PM New Trier (A:4-2) vs Highland Park (A:0-2) 17 - 4
Tue4/22/2014 7:00 PM Glenbrook North (A:5-1) vs Grayslake North (A:2-5) 13 - 6
Tue4/22/2014 7:30 PM Neuqua Valley (A:4-1) vs Glenbard West (A:4-3) 5 - 4
Wed4/23/2014 6:15 PM Stevenson (A:5-3) vs Mundelein (B:1-1) 16 - 5
Wed4/23/2014 6:30 PM Libertyville (A:2-4) vs Warren Township (B:3-0) 7 - 5
Wed4/23/2014 7:00 PM Evanston (A:4-1) vs Saint Ignatius (A:2-7) 8 - 4
Wed4/23/2014 7:00 PM Huntley (B:5-1) vs Prairie Ridge (B:0-4) 13 - 0
...11121314151617181920...